PS1:List of Games with Analog Support: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Support | Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ace Combat 2 || || | | Ace Combat 2 || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ace Combat 3 || | | Ace Combat 3 || {{y}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || Example | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ape Escape || Example || | | Ape Escape || {{n}} || {{y}} || {{y}} || Example | ||
|- | |||
| ... || ... || ... || ... || ... | |||
|} | |} |