List of Link Cable and System Link Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!align="left"| Japanese Release Date | !align="left"| Japanese Release Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ?? | ||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| ?? | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| ?? | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|- | |||
| ?? | |||
|align="left"| Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? | |||
|align="left"| ?? |
Revision as of 08:25, 30 August 2023
While the console garnered a devoted following worldwide, the Dreamcast boasted an extensive array of approximately 347 Japanese exclusives that were never officially released globally.
Game list
Title | System | Developer | Publisher | Japanese Release Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |
?? | Nintendo Game Boy / Game Boy Color | ?? | ?? | ?? |